Gabby Hayes

Name: Gabby Hayes

AKA: George Francis Hayes

Born: 7-May-1885

Birthplace: Wellsville, NY

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Don’t Fence Me In

Comments

comments