Gabe Kaplan

Name: Gabe Kaplan

AKA: Gabriel Kaplan

Born: 31-Mar-1945

Birthplace: Brooklyn, NY

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor, Comic

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Mr. Kotter on Welcome Back, Kotter

Comments

comments