Gabor Szabo

Name: Gabor Szabo

AKA: GAbor IstvAn Szabo

Born: 8-Mar-1936

Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Jazz Musician

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Hungary

Description: Innovative jazz guitarist

Comments

comments