Gabriel Faure

Name: Gabriel Faure

AKA: Gabriel Urbain Faure

Born: 12-May-1845

Birthplace: Pamiers, Ariège, France

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Composer

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: France

Description: Requiem

Comments

comments