Gabriel García MArquez

Name: Gabriel García MArquez

AKA: Gabriel Jose García MArquez

Born: 6-Mar-1928

Birthplace: Aracataca, Colombia

Gender: Male

Race: Hispanic

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Author

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Colombia

Description: One Hundred Years of Solitude

Comments

comments