Gabriela Mistral

Name: Gabriela Mistral

AKA: Lucila Godoy y Alcayaga

Born: 7-Apr-1889

Birthplace: Vicuña, Chile

Gender: Female

Race: Hispanic

Sexual Orientation: Bisexual

Occupation: Poet

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Chile

Description: Desolacion

Comments

comments