Gabriella Licudi

Name: Gabriella Licudi

AKA: Gabrielle Carmen Stuttard

Born: 14-Sep-1941

Birthplace: Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, England

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: England

Description: Unearthly Stranger

Comments

comments