Gabrielle Carteris

Name: Gabrielle Carteris

AKA: Gabrielle Anne Carteris

Born: 2-Jan-1961

Birthplace: Scottsdale, AZ

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Beverly Hills 90210

Comments

comments