Gabrielle Christian

Name: Gabrielle Christian

AKA: Gabrielle Christine Horchler

Born: 30-Jul-1984

Birthplace: Washington, DC

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Spencer Carlin on South of Nowhere

Comments

comments