Gabrielle K. McDonald

Name: Gabrielle K. McDonald

AKA: Gabrielle Kirk

Born: 12-Apr-1942

Birthplace: St. Paul, MN

Gender: Female

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Judge

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: US District Court Judge, Texas, 1979-88

Comments

comments