Gabrielle Union

Name: Gabrielle Union

AKA: Gabrielle Monique Union

Born: 29-Oct-1972

Birthplace: Omaha, NE

Gender: Female

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Night Stalker

Comments

comments