Gail Davis

Name: Gail Davis

AKA: Betty Jeanne Grayson

Born: 5-Oct-1925

Birthplace: Little Rock, AR

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Annie Oakley

Comments

comments