Gail Devers

Name: Gail Devers

AKA: Yolanda Gail Devers

Born: 19-Nov-1966

Birthplace: Seattle, WA

Gender: Female

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Track and Field

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Olympic runner

Comments

comments