Gail Edwards

Name: Gail Edwards

AKA: Gail June Edwards

Born: 27-Sep-1952

Birthplace: Coral Gables, FL

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Dot Higgins on It’s a Living

Comments

comments