Gail Fisher

Name: Gail Fisher

AKA: Gail Ann Fisher

Born: 18-Aug-1935

Birthplace: Orange, NJ

Gender: Female

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Peggy Fair on Mannix

Comments

comments