Gail Godwin

Name: Gail Godwin

AKA: Gail Kathleen Godwin

Born: 18-Jun-1937

Birthplace: Birmingham, AL

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Novelist

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: A Southern Family

Comments

comments