Gail Goodrich

Name: Gail Goodrich

AKA: Gail Charles Goodrich, Jr.

Born: 23-Apr-1943

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Basketball

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: NBA Hall of Famer

Comments

comments