Gail Halvorsen

Name: Gail Halvorsen

AKA: Gail S. Halvorsen

Born: 10-Oct-1920

Birthplace: Salt Lake City, UT

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Military

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Berlin Airlift candy bomber

Comments

comments