Gale Gordon

Name: Gale Gordon

AKA: Charles T. Aldrich, Jr.

Born: 20-Feb-1906

Birthplace: New York City

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: The Lucy Show

Comments

comments