Gale Sayers

Name: Gale Sayers

AKA: Gale Eugene Sayers

Born: 30-May-1943

Birthplace: Wichita, KS

Gender: Male

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Football

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Chicago Bears HB, 1965-71

Comments

comments