Gale Storm

Name: Gale Storm

AKA: Josephine Owaissa Cottle

Born: 5-Apr-1922

Birthplace: McDade, TX

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: The Gale Storm Show

Comments

comments