Garry Marshall

Name: Garry Marshall

AKA: Garry Kent Masciarelli

Born: 13-Nov-1934

Birthplace: New York City

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Film Director

Party Affiliation: Democratic

Nationality: United States

Description: Happy Days

Comments

comments