Garry Moore

Name: Garry Moore

AKA: Thomas Garrison Morfit III

Born: 31-Jan-1915

Birthplace: Baltimore, MD

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: TV Personality, Game Show Host

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: The Garry Moore Show

Comments

comments