Garth Hudson

Name: Garth Hudson

AKA: Eric Garth Hudson

Born: 2-Aug-1937

Birthplace: Windsor, Ontario, Canada

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Musician

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Canada

Description: The Band

Comments

comments