Gary Bauer

Name: Gary Bauer

AKA: Gary Lee Bauer

Born: 4-May-1946

Birthplace: Covington, KY

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Government, Activist

Party Affiliation: Republican

Nationality: United States

Description: Family Research Council

Comments

comments