Gaston, duc d’Orleans

Name: Gaston, duc d’Orleans

AKA: Jean Baptiste Gaston

Born: 25-Apr-1608

Birthplace: Fontainebleau, France

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Royalty

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: France

Description: Treacherous heir of Louis XIII

Comments

comments