Gates McFadden

Name: Gates McFadden

AKA: Cheryl Gates McFadden

Born: 2-Mar-1949 [1]

Birthplace: Cuyahoga Falls, OH

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Dr. Crusher on Star Trek: TNG

Comments

comments