Gay Brewer

Name: Gay Brewer

AKA: Gay Robert Brewer, Jr.

Born: 19-Mar-1932

Birthplace: Middletown, OH

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Golf

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Winner, 1967 Masters Tournament

Comments

comments