Geddy Lee

Name: Geddy Lee

AKA: Gary Lee Weinrib

Born: 29-Jul-1953

Birthplace: Willowdale, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Bassist

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Canada

Description: Bassist for Rush

Comments

comments