Geena Davis

Name: Geena Davis

AKA: Virginia Elizabeth Davis

Born: 21-Jan-1956

Birthplace: Wareham, MA

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation: Democratic

Nationality: United States

Description: Earth Girls Are Easy

Comments

comments