Gene Barry

Name: Gene Barry

AKA: Eugene Klass

Born: 14-Jun-1919

Birthplace: Brooklyn, NY

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor, Singer

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: The War of the Worlds

Comments

comments