Gene Clark

Name: Gene Clark

AKA: Harold Eugene Clark

Born: 17-Nov-1944

Birthplace: Tipton, MO

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Singer/Songwriter

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: The Byrds, No Other

Comments

comments