Gene Mauch

Name: Gene Mauch

AKA: Gene William Mauch

Born: 18-Nov-1925

Birthplace: Salina, KS

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Baseball

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: MLB Manager

Comments

comments