Gene Raymond

Name: Gene Raymond

AKA: Raymond Guion

Born: 13-Aug-1908

Birthplace: New York City

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Bisexual [1]

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Red Dust

Comments

comments