Gene Sarazen

Name: Gene Sarazen

AKA: Eugene Saraceni

Born: 27-Feb-1902

Birthplace: Harrison, NY

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Golf

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: First winner of the Grand Slam

Comments

comments