Gene Upshaw

Name: Gene Upshaw

AKA: Eugene Thurman Upshaw, Jr.

Born: 15-Aug-1945

Birthplace: Robstown, TX

Gender: Male

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Football, Labor Leader

Party Affiliation: Democratic

Nationality: United States

Description: NFL Hall-of-Fame Guard, NFLPA Leader

Comments

comments