Gene Wilder

Name: Gene Wilder

AKA: Jerome Silberman

Born: 11-Jun-1933

Birthplace: Milwaukee, WI [1]

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor, Film Director

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Willy Wonka and the Chocolate Factory

Comments

comments