Genghis Khan

Name: Genghis Khan

AKA: Temüjin Borjigin

Born: c. 1162 AD

Birthplace: Hentiy, Mongolia

Gender: Male

Race: Asian

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Royalty, Military

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Mongolia

Description: World’s most successful conqueror

Comments

comments