Gennifer Flowers

Name: Gennifer Flowers

AKA: Gennifer G. Flowers

Born: 24-Jan-1950

Birthplace: Oklahoma City, OK

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Relative

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Former mistress of Bill Clinton

Comments

comments