Geoff Davis

Name: Geoff Davis

AKA: Geoffrey C. Davis

Born: 26-Oct-1958

Birthplace: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician

Party Affiliation: Republican

Nationality: United States

Description: Congressman, Kentucky 4th

Comments

comments