George R. Stewart

Name: George R. Stewart

AKA: George Rippey Stewart, Jr.

Born: 31-May-1895

Birthplace: Sewickley, PA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Author

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Earth Abides

Comments

comments