Glendon Swarthout

Name: Glendon Swarthout

AKA: Glendon Fred Swarthout

Born: 8-Apr-1918

Birthplace: Pinckney, MI

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Novelist

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Bless the Beasts and Children

Comments

comments