H. C. Potter

Name: H. C. Potter

AKA: Henry Codman Potter

Born: 13-Nov-1904

Birthplace: New York City

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Film Director

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Mr. Blandings Builds His Dream House

Comments

comments