H. Douglas Lee

Name: H. Douglas Lee

AKA: Howard Douglas Lee

Born: 15-Mar-1943

Birthplace: Danville, VA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Educator

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: President of Stetson University, 1987-2009

Comments

comments