H. Freeman Matthews

Name: H. Freeman Matthews

AKA: Harrison Freeman Matthews

Born: 26-May-1899

Birthplace: Baltimore, MD

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Diplomat

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Career US Ambassador

Comments

comments