H. Guy Hunt

Name: H. Guy Hunt

AKA: Harold Guy Hunt

Born: 17-Jun-1933

Birthplace: Holly Pond, AL

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician

Party Affiliation: Republican

Nationality: United States

Description: Governor of Alabama, 1987-93

Comments

comments