H. H. Holmes

Name: H. H. Holmes

AKA: Herman Webster Mudgett

Born: 16-May-1860

Birthplace: Gilmantown, NH

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Criminal

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: The Devil in the White City

Comments

comments