H. L. Hunt

Name: H. L. Hunt

AKA: Haroldson Lafayette Hunt, Jr.

Born: 17-Feb-1889

Birthplace: Carson Township, IL

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Business

Party Affiliation: Republican

Nationality: United States

Description: Founder of Hunt Oil

Comments

comments