H. Lee Scott

Name: H. Lee Scott

AKA: H. Lee Scott, Jr.

Born: 14-Mar-1949

Birthplace: Joplin, MO

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Business

Party Affiliation: Republican

Nationality: United States

Description: CEO of Wal-Mart, 2000-09

Comments

comments