H. R. Haldeman

Name: H. R. Haldeman

AKA: Harry Robbins Haldeman

Born: 27-Oct-1926

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Government

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Nixon’s Chief of Staff

Comments

comments